*Show of all the cats*

 

*Gugger's Kong Valdemar*
C.Spijker (NL) Køge 29.01.2012 CAP
U. Wahl  (DK) Rødovre 10.03.2012 CAP - NOM
L. Lund  (DK) Rødovre 10.03.2012 CAP
PREMIER
J. Billing  (DK) Rødovre 10.03.2012 CAPIB
V. Saarela (FI)

Helsingborg (S) 11.08.2012

CAPIB
L. Glem (DK)

Køge 23.09.2012

CAPIB - IP
INTERNATIONAL PREMIER
D. Mastrangelo (I)

Helsingør 09.02.2013

CAGPIB - NOM

A. Køhn (DK)

Helsingør 10.022013

CAGPIB

 

*Gugger's Tana*

L.Selassa (NL)

Nykøbing Sj. 30.09.2007

Exl. 2 (3-6)
N. Godier (F)

Roskilde 04.11.2007

Exl. 1 - BIV (3-6)
B. Lind (DK)

Gladsaxe 09.12.2007

Exl. 1 (6-10)
A. Køhn (DK)

Haslev 03.02.2008

Exl. 1 - BIV (6-10)

OPEN/VOKSEN

B. Lind  (DK)

Korsør 04.05.2008

CAC - BIV
C. Spijker (NL) Ringsted 16.08.2008 CAC
J.E. Madsen (DK) Ringsted 17.08.2008 CAC - BIV - NOM - CH
CHAMPION
B. Busse (D)

Helsinge 28.09.2008

CACIB - BIV-t - NOM
B. Lind (DK) Höganäs (S) 18.10.2008 CACIB
B. Wikstøm (FI) Höganäs (S) 19.10.2008 CACIB - IC
INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
J. Billing (DK) Hillerød 15.11.2008 CAGCIB - BIV - NOM
W. Sattler (D) Hillerød 16.11.2008 CAGCIB
H. Jensen (S) Slagelse 25.01.2009 CAGCIB - NOM
A-G. Edstrøm (N) Rødovre 08.02.2009 CAGCIB
A. Sjödin (S) Malmø (S) 18.04.2009 CAGCIB
D. Kaae (DK) Frederiksberg 10.05.2009 CAGCIB
C. Spijker  (NL) MCO - Ringsted 14.06.2009 CAGCIB
H. Reiter (D) Middelfart 28.06.2009 CAGCIB - NOM - GIC
GRAND INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION

P.Nyman (FI)

Roskilde 08.08.2009

CACS

A. Kampf (DK)

Næstved 26.09.2010

CACS

H.S.Sneum (DK)

Kolding 17.10.2010

CACS - BIV - NOM

Å. Hammarlund (S)

Køge 06.02.2011

CACS

A. Billing (DK)

Jyllinge 06.03.2011

CACS - BIV - NOM

G. Edvardsen (N)

Hårlev 08.05.2011

CACS

F. Calmés (CH) Trelleborg (S) 02.07.2011 CACS - NOM
S. Bruin (NL) Trelleborg (S) 03.07.2011 CACS
J. Billing (DK) Tune 07.08.2011 CACS
S. Bernard (FR) Helsingborg (S) 13.08.2011 CACS - NOM - *BIS*
R. Saetre (S) Viby Sj. 25.09.2011 CACS - BIV - SC
SURPREME CHAMPION
NEUTER / KASTRAT

N. Godier-Lepert (F)

Dragør 05.08.2012

CAP - NOM

M. Krogh (DK) Helsingør 09.02.2013 CAP
A.Køhn (DK) Helsingør 10.02.2013 CAP - NOM - PR
PREMIER

C.F. Sandon (I)

Dragør 04.08.2013

CAPIB

TOP - 10
MCO-klubben-DK ADULT / VOKSEN - 2008 No. 4
MCO-klubben-DK ADULT / VOKSEN - 2012 No. 2
*TICA*
15. Marts 2009 - Jersy (DK)
Ring 1 Ring 2 Ring 3 Ring 4 Ring 5
1. best of colour 3. best of colour 1. best of colour 2. best of colour 2. best og colour
F Gagern (A) F. Hicks (USA) R. Knapp (USA) M. Picadello (I) P Remy (FR)

 

*Gugger's Androkles*

DM. Kaplers (DK)

Herlev 08.03.1998

Exl. 1 - (3-6)
H. Hornell (N)

Højby 12.04.1998

Exl. 1 (3-6) - NOM

OPEN

G. Edvaedsen (N)

Hillerød 27.09.1998

CAC
K. Wahlberg (S)

Glostrup 07.11.1998

CAC - BIV - NOM
L. Röhr-Dubbeld (NL)

Glostrup 08.11.1998

CAC

CHAMPION

K. Wahlberg (S) K.B.Hallen 07.02.1999 CACIB
R. Saetre (N) Odense 09.05.1999 CACIB
D. Kaae (DK) Lund (S) 28.10.2000 CACIB

 INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION

E. Porat (S) Lund (S) 29.10.2000 CAGCIB
L. Nordstøm (S) Herlev 04.03.2001 CAGCIB

NEUTER/KASTRAT

R. Saetre (N)

Svinninge 21.09.2003

CAP
B-M. Johansson (S)

Gevninge (Roskilde) 18.10.2003

CAP

 

*Gugger's Big Bastian*

F. Calmes (F) Herlev 07.03.1999 Exl. 2 (6-10)
J. Jensen (DK) Odense 09-05.1999 Exl. 1 - BIV - NOM (6-10)

OPEN

L. Anciau (B) Greve: 23.05.1999 Exl. 3 (open)
A. Jacquel (F) Jyllinge 08.08.1999 Exl. 4 (open)
J. Jensen (DK) Helsingør 26.09.1999 Exl. 2 (open)
D. Kaae (DK) Glostrup 06.11.1999 CAC - BIV - NOM
A. Høgberg (DK) Køge 24.10.1999 CAC
A. Veland (N) Herlev 05.03.2000 Exl. 2
M. Ottino (I) Hårlev 07.05.2000 Exl. 2
R. Saetre (N) Bogensen 25.06.2000 Exl. 4 á 9
D. Kaae (DK) Lund (S) 28.10.2000 CAC

CHAMPION

E. Porat (S) Lund (S) 29.10.2000 CACIB

 

*Gugger's Pretty Chilla*
A. Kampf (DK)  Helsingør 26.09.1999 Exl. 2 (3-6)
J. Jensen (DK) Køge 24.10.1999 Exl. 1 (3-6)
L. Röhr-Dubbeld (NL) Glostrup 06.11.1999 Exl. 1 (3-6)
J.E. Madsen (DK) Remisen 12.12.1999 Exl. 1 - BIV (3-6)
DM. Kaplers Roskilde 06.02.2000 Exl. 4 (6-10)
A. Jocquel (F)

Herlev 05.03.2000

Exl. 1 - BIV - NOM (6-10)

OPEN/VOKSEN

K. Bjuran (N)

Hårlev 07.05.2000

CAC
L. Selassa (NL)

Bogense 25.06.2000

CAC - BIV - NOM
U. Wahl (D) Gladsaxe 06.08.2000 Exl. 2
A. Køhn (DK) Solrød 01.10.2000 Exl. 2
A. Veland (N) Helsinge 21.10.2000 CAC

CHAMPION

H. Jensen (DK) Helsinge 22.10.200 CACIB
L. Röhr-Dubbeld (NL) Lund (S) - 28.10.2000 CACIB - BIV - NOM
E. Porat (S) Lund (S) - 29.10.2000 Exl. 2
J. Kytlerova (TK) Tåstrup 12.08.2001 CACIB - International Champion

VETERAN

U. Wahl (DK) Holmbladsgade 10.12.2006 Exl. 2 (Veteran)
M. Krogh (DK) Helsingør 11.02.2007 Exl. 3 (Veteran)
T. Kass (FIN) Herlev 11.03.2007 Exl. 2 (Veteran)

NEUTER/KASTRAT

B. Lind (DK) Holmbladsgade 10.12.2006 CAP - NOM
S.Hämäläinen (FI) Helsingør 11.02.2007 CAP - NOM
G. Edvardsen (N) Herlev 11.03.2007 CAP - (PR)

PREMIER

M.K.Gasbarri (I) Esbjerg 29.04.2007 Exl. 2
U.Olsson (S) Tune 13.05.2007 CAPIB - BIV - NOM
E. Andersson (S) Lund (S) 19.05.2007 CAPIB - NOM
M. Krogh (DK) Hillerød 04.08.2007 CAPIB - (IP)

INTERNATIONAL PREMIER

U. Wahl (DK) Hillerød 05.08.2007 CAGPIB - NOM
T. Kass (FI) Bogense 02.09.2007 CAGPIB - NOM
DM. Kaplers-Nielsen (DK) Nykøbing Sj. 30.09.2007 CAGPIB - NOM
B-M. Johansson (S) Roskilde 04.11.2007 CAGPIB

B. Lind (DK)

Haslev 03.02.2008

CAGPIB - NOM

A. Persson (S) Malmø (S) 12.04.2008 CAGPIB - BIV - NOM
B. Lind (DK) Malmø (S) 13.04.2008 CAGPIB - BIV - NOM

A. Veland (N)

Korsør 04.05.2008

CAGPIB - BIV (GIP)

GRAND INTERNATIONAL PREMIER
*RACEKATTEN* - TOP-10 Neuter - 2007 No. 4

 

*Gugger's Thjalfe*

B. Lind (DK)

MCO - Ringsted 14.06.2009

CAGPIB - BIV

* BIS *

 

*Gugger's Virgil*

W.Sattler (D)

Strøby 08.08.2010

Exl. 1 - BIV-T

 

*Gugger's Frida*
A. Høgberg (DK) Køge 26.01.2002 CAC
R. Saetre (N) Roskilde 03.02. 2002 Exl. 2

 

*Gugger's Red fire from Hekla*
J. Jensen (DK) Køge 26.01.2002 Exl. 2 (3-6)
DM. Kaplers (DK) Roskilde 03.02.2002 Exl. 1 - BIV (3-6)
J. Witte-Sterling (NL) Herlev 03.03.2002 Exl. 4 (3-6)
E. Porat (S) Tåstrup 11.08.2002 Exl. 3 - OPEN

 

*Gugger's Red Iowa*
J. Jensen (DK) Køge 26.01.2002 Exl. 1 (3-6)
D. Kaae (DK) Roskilde 03.02.2002 Exl. 1 - NOM (3-6)
M. Krogh (DK) Herlev 03.03.2002 Exl. 1 (3-6)
K. Wahlberg (S) Middelfart 20.04.2002 Exl. 2 (3-6)
A. Kampf (DK) Maribo 12.05.2002 Exl. 1 (6-10)
A. Jocquel (F) Tåstrup 11.08.2002 Exl. 3 (6-10)

 

*Gugger's Jade*

A. Kampf (DK

Remisen 08.12.2002

Exl. 2 (6-10)

 

*Gugger's Jasmina*
M. Krogh (DK) Sorø 29.09.2002 Exl. 3 (3-6)
DM. Kaplers (DK) Remisen 08.12.2002 Exl. 1 (6-10)

 

*Gugger's Blue Kallima*

A. Veland (N)

Bagsværd 09.02.2003

Exl. 2 (3-6)

 

*Gugger's Kornelius*
A. Kurkowski (PL)

Bagsværd 09.02.2003

Exl. 1 (3-6)
B. Lind (DK) Herlev 09.03.2003 Exl. 2 (3-6)

 

*Gugger's Lawa*
DM. Kaplers (DK) Herlev 09.03.2003 Exl. 2 (3-6)
V. Riznar-Resetic (KRO) Tåstrup 10.08.2003 Exl. 1 - BIV (6-10)

OPEN

C. Waller (D) Nyborg 07.09.2003 CAC - NOM
A. Køhn (DK) Svinninge 21.09.2003 CAC - BIV
? Gevninge (Roskilde) 18.10.2003 CAC

CHAMPION

F. Milcent (F)

Wold Show - Copenhagen -
01-02.11.2003

CACIB
B. Wikstrøm (S)

Køge 07.12.2003

CACIB - BIV - NOM
A. Veland (N) Malmø (S) 06.03.2004 CACIB

INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION

J. Frithiof (S) Malmø (S) 06.03.2004 CAGCIB
Dm. Kaplers (DK) Glostrup 24.04.2004 CAGCIB
M. Krogh (DK) Højby 23.05.2004 CAGCIB
B-M. Johansson (S) Frederikssund 15.08.2004 EX

 

*Gugger's Ludwig*

B. Lind (DK)

Herlev 09.03.2003

Exl. 3 (3-6)

 

*Gugger's Quilty*

L. Nordstrøm (S)

Hårlev 22.05.2005

Exl. 4 (3-6)

 

*Gugger's Maxi Roxy*
T. Kass (FL) Dragør 07.08.2005 Exl. 4 (6-10)
U. Wahl (DK) Nykøbing Fl. 25.09.2005 Exl. 3 (6-10)
Y. Roca-Folch (FR) Taastrup 06.11.2005 Exl. 1 (6-10)

 

*Gugger's Maxi Rozita*

B. Lind (DK)

Hårlev 22.05.2005

Exl. 2 (3-6)

 

*Gugger's Kuld*

A. Veland (N)

Glostrup 08.11.1998

exl. 2 á 6
J. Jensen

Køge 25.01.2005

exl. 5 á 6
J.E Madsen (DK)

Hillerød 07.11.2009

exl. 5 á 6
V. Riznar-Resetic (KRO)

Hillerød 08.11.2009

exl. 5 á 5

 

*Gyldfina's Wild Oliver*

M. Roth (DK)

Jyllinge 13.08.1995

exl. 1 - (06-10)
A. Palouoma (FIN)

Jyllinge 10.08.1997

exl. 2 (open)

 

*Pusling's Blue Safir*

M. Mjanger (USA)

Blovstrød 19.04.1997

Exl. 1 (6-10)
D. Sagurski (D)

Gladsaxe 14.06.1997

CAC
W. Sattler (D)

Gladsaxe 15.06.1997

CAC
W. Hutzler (USA)

Jyllinge 10.08.1997

CAC

CHAMPION

G. Edvardsen (N)

Solrød 28.09.1997

CACIB
G. Morgan (USA)

Herlev 08.03.1998

Exl. 2
H. Hornell (N)

Højby 12.04.1998

CACIB

 

*Løvehulen's Kiss Me Honey*

R. Saetra (N)

 Hillerød 27.09.1998

Exl. 3
G. Edvardsen (N)

Glostrup 07.11.1998

Exl. 2
K. Wahlberg (S)

Glostrup 08.11.1998

Exl. 1
M. Krogh (DK)

Remisen 24.01.1999

CAC
F. Calmes (FR)

Herlev 07.03.1999

Exl. 3

 

 *Degentilly's Silvermoon*

DM. Kaplers (DK) Hårlev 07.05.2000 Exl. 1 - BIV-T (6-10)
J. Renault (F)  Bogense 25.06.2000 Exl. 1 (6-10)
A. Kampf (DK) Gladsaxe 06.08.2000 CAC - BIV - NOM
A. Køhn (DK) Solrød 01.10.2000 CAC
A. Veland (N) Helsinge 21.10.200 CAC 

CHAMPION

A. Høgberg (DK) Slagelse 20.01.2001 CACIB
J. Jensen (DK) Gladsaxe 11.02.2001 CACIB

 

*Løvehulens Melizza*
L. Grebst (DK Slagelse 20.01.2001 Exl. (6-10)
D. Kaae (DK) Gladsaxe 11.02.2001 Exl. 2 (6-10)
M. Krogh (DK) Langeskov 06.05.2001 Exl. 2 - open
J. Jensen (DK) Maribo 12.05.2002 Exl. 2 - open

 

*Castle Rock Ace of Spades*
L. Selassa (NL) Middelfart 20.04.2002 Exl. 2 (3-6)
A. Høgberg (DK) Maribo 12.05.2002 Exl. 1 (3-6)
G. Grob (LI) Tåstrup 11.08.2002 Exl. 1 (6-10)
T. Kass (FI) Sorø 29.09.2002 Exl. 1 (6-10)

 

*Boromir Mayfair*
A. Kneifel (D) Nykøbing Fl. 25.09.2005 Exl. 1 (3-6)
A. Veland (N) Taastrup 06.11.2005 Exl. 1 (6-10)
P. Hilfing-Olesen (DK) Glostrup 11.12.2005 Exl. 2 (6-10)

OPEN

A. Veland (N) Herlev 12.04.2006 CAC - BIV
J.E. Madsen (DK)       Ring-1 Felis Danicas
Jubilæums-show
Fredericia 20.-21.2006
Exl. 2

T. Kass (FIN)

Ring-2 CAC
A. Veland (N) Ring-3 CAC

CHAMPION

H. Reiter (D)

Dragør 06.08.2006

CACIB - BIV
T.M.Beccari (SLOV)

Næstved 01.10.2006

CACIB